Craghoppers Bc Softshell Jacket Black 38 Woman

Craghoppers Women's Jacket Expert Basecamp - Softshell, Black - Size 12

Craghoppers Bc Softshell Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
13-15 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Womens Expert Basecamp Jacket Softshell, Black, 12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.87
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Expert Basecamp Jacket Softshell, Black, 12

In stock
£53.45
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Bc Softshell Jacket Black 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Every workwear collection has a spot for a softshell jacket. This versatile layering piece features a water-repellent outer face and snug striped fleece inner for agile protection indoors and out. Elasticated bound cuffs and 3 zipped pockets.Features:- Adjustable hem- Zipped Pockets- Regular FitSpecifications:- Weight: 500g- Material:: 97% polyester (62% recycled), 3% elastane / Trim: 100% recycled polyesterTechnology:Water Repellent:- H2Oshield Pfas Compliant Durable Water Repellent Finish (At Least 50% Plant Based), Keeps You Drier For Longer, Allowing Rain & Water Based Stains To Simply Run Off.Wind Resistant:- The Fabric Blocks Wind From Penetrating The Garment, Greatly Reducing The Effects Of Wind Chill.Insulating:- This Advanced Insulating Layer Offers Outstanding Warmth And Is Suitable For A Range Of Activities. Our Products Use The Latest Technologies To Ensure Superior Insulating Properties For The WearerH20Shield: - A Plant Based Water Repellent Bonded Onto The Fabric Which I
£42.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Craghoppers Zohra Waterproof Jacket In Light Stone Light Stone
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Craghoppers Zohra Waterproof Jacket In Light Stone Light Stone
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Craghoppers Womens Zohra Jacket, Beige, Size 10, Women Beige
£72.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Craghoppers Zohra Waterproof Jacket In Light Stone Light Stone
£70.00
Compare 6 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Craghoppers - Women's Zohra Jacket - Casual jacket size 12, grey
£72.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49