Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro III Trousers | Mid Khaki

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£34.95
Delivery from £3.99

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro III Walking Trousers Water Repellent Anti-Insect Hiking

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro III Walking Trousers Water Repellent Anti-Insect Hiking

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro III Walking Trousers Water Repellent Anti-Insect Hiking

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.13
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Iii Pants Green 38 / Regular Woman

13-15 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro III Walking Trousers Water Repellent Anti-Insect Hiking

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Green female 12R Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro III Trousers Green, Size: 12R

3 to 5 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Iii Trouser Mid Khaki 12

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro III Water Repellent Trouser in Khaki | Size: 12 Craghoppers Khaki 12

3-5 working days
£45.00
• 1
• 2
Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro III Trousers | Mid Khaki

Cheapest offer

Our best-ever Kiwi Pros are setting a new standard in active outdoor wear. The sun-protective stretch fabric offers day-long comfort and performance in the active outdoors. If you're looking for agile outdoor trousers for year-round adventures, your search stops here. Sunglasses wipe Heel tape reinforcement Easy care quick drying fabric UPF 50+ sun-protection Active Fit Fabric Main fabric: 96% recycled nylon polyamide, 4% elastane / Pocket bags: 65% recycled polyester, 35% cotton Size Model is 5'9.5" and is wearing a size 8R Mid rise fixed waist 3 pockets all zipped 300g Technology H20SHIELD: A plant based water repellent bonded onto the fabric which is made from a renewable source, allowing rain and water based stains to simply run off. SOLAR SHIELD: SolarShield fabric technology has been tried and tested to give you between UPF 30-50+ protection from harmful UV rays. NOSI DEFENCE: NosiDefence provides a robust barrier of specially constructed fibres which are too tough for insects li
£34.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.