Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro Legging | Blue Navy

Cheapest Price
1 working day
£34.95
Delivery from £3.99

Craghoppers Womens Ladies Kiwi Pro Leggings, Blue, 10 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £2.59

Craghoppers Womens Ladies Kiwi Pro Leggings, Blue, 10 UK

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Ladies Kiwi Pro Leggings, Blue, 10 UK

In stock
£42.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Leggings Blue 36 / Regular Woman

6 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Womens Ladies Kiwi Pro Leggings, Blue, 10 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro Leggings Navy, Size: 10R

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro Water Repellent Leggings in Navy | Size: 10 Craghoppers Navy 10

3-5 working days
£49.00

Craghoppers Kiwi Pro Water Repellent Leggings In Navy Navy

Unknown
£49.00
• 1
• 2

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro Legging | Blue Navy

Cheapest offer

High-waisted, ultra-stretchy compression leggings offer complete freedom of movement on the trail, all year round. Sun-protective construction with 2 pockets - including zipped security pocket - and featuring a showerproof H2OShield DWR finish. Engineered for active pursuits from outdoor yoga to fell running. Anti-slip high waist for added support Zipped security pocket Reflective logos for better visibility Easy care quick drying fabric UPF 50+ sun-protection Slim Fit Fabric Main fabric: 77% recycled polyester, 23% elastane Size The model is 5ft 9in and is wearing size 10 Fixed waist with gripper fusing to inner Full legging length 2 pockets including 1 zipped 290g Technology H20SHIELD: A plant based water repellent bonded onto the fabric which is made from a renewable source, allowing rain and water based stains to simply run off. SOLAR SHIELD: SolarShield fabric technology has been tried and tested to give you between UPF 30-50+ protection from harmful UV rays. Care Instructions Was
£34.95
1 working day
ligo.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.