Craghoppers Women's Mimas Walking Trousers DofE Award Approved Outdoor Pants 10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.19
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Women's Mimas Walking Trousers DofE Award Approved Outdoor Pants 10 Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £2.59

Black female 10R Craghoppers Women's Mimas Trousers Black, Size: 10R

3 to 5 days
£39.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Women's Mimas Walking Trousers DofE Award Approved Outdoor Pants 10 Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.51
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Mimas Pants Black 36 / Regular Woman

12-14 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Women's Mimas Trousers 10R

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Women's Mimas Walking Trousers DofE Award Approved Outdoor Pants 10 Black

Cheapest offer

Duke of Edinburgh Award Approved - Designed for demanding expeditions, these trail trousers deliver the performance and comfort you need on every adventure. Flexible Stretch Fabric for All-Day Comfort - Ergonomic construction with added stretch allows greater freedom of movement and a flattering fit. Water-Repellent & Stain-Resistant Finish - H2OShield plant-based DWR coating helps keep light rain and splashes at bay, ideal for unpredictable conditions. UV Protection & Quick Drying - The durable, sun-protective fabric dries fast and shields against harmful UV rays, perfect for warm-weather treks. Practical Trail-Ready Details - Features include a zipped security pocket, reinforced heel tape, and a mid-rise waist for secure, active wear.
£26.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Craghoppers Mimas Water Repellent Walking Trouser In Black Black
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black female 8R Craghoppers Women's Mimas Trousers Black, Size: 8R
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Women's Mimas Walking Trousers DofE Award Approved Outdoor Pants 6 Black
£39.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Mimas Water Repellent Walking Trouser In Black Black
£39.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Mimas Trousers CG2161
£37.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery