Craghoppers Womens Compresslite IX Hooded Jacket: Blue Navy: 18 Size:

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£59.95
Delivery from £4.00

Craghoppers Complite Ix Jacket Blue 2XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

Craghoppers Womens Complite Ix Hdjkt Jacket, Blue Navy, 18 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Women's Compresslite IX Hooded Insulating Jacket Navy, Size: 18

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Craghoppers Womens Complite Ix Hdjkt Jacket, Blue Navy, 18 UK

In stock
£60.74
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Compresslite IX Hooded Jacket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Compresslite IX Hooded Insulated Jacket, Navy, Size 18, Women Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Craghoppers Compresslite Ix Hooded Jacket Blue Navy 18

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Compresslite Half Zip Fleece CG2484
£37.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Compresslite Half Zip Fleece CG2484
£37.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Compresslite Half Zip Fleece CG2484
£37.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers Women's Compresslite IX Hooded Insulating Jacket | Blue Navy
£48.95
Compare 14 prices
ligo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Craghoppers Womens/Ladies Compresslite Half Zip Fleece CG2484
£37.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Our high-performance down-like hooded jacket delivers instant warmth when temperatures drop. This season, it features newly designed body baffles for enhanced insulation, making the Compresslite IX your ultimate trail companion. Ultra-lightweight, highly compressible, and finished with a water-repellent H2OShield coating, it packs down small and is ready to wear straight from its own stow bag. Perfect for on-the-go insulation. Key Features: Repels rain & water-based stains H2OShield plant-based, fluorocarbon-free water-repellent finish Warmth Rating 2 - Enhanced mid-level insulation Packs into its own stow bag for easy carrying Secure zipped pocket for essentials Technology: ThermoPro - Specially engineered fibres mimic natural down, providing excellent heat retention. H2OShield - A renewable, plant-based water repellent that allows rain and stains to run off effortlessly.
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk