Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro Convertible Trousers: Black: Regular Leg:

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.00

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro Convertible Trousers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro II Convertible Trousers Black

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Women's Kiwi Pro II Convertible Trousers Black

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Kiwi Pro II Convertible Trouser Size: 14, Colour: Regular

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£59.95
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers CWJ1281R Kiwi Pro Conv Trs Colour: Blk 800, Size: 14

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Tackle the trail in style with these versatile two-in-one performance trousers. Designed for comfort and practicality, they feature a streamlined look, flexible stretch fabric, and a splash-resistant H2OShield DWR finish for easy care. When the weather shifts, simply unzip above the knee to convert them into shorts. Perfect for dynamic hikes in unpredictable conditions. Repels rain & water based stains H2OShield plant-based water repellent finish (fluorocarbon free) NosiDefence fabric helps create a barrier to biting insects Stretch Sunglasses wipe Heel tape reinforcement Easy care quick drying fabric Zip-off trousers with S:8", R:9", L:10" length shorts 3 pockets- all zipped UPF 50+ sun-protection 285g Active Fit Fabric Main fabric: 96% polyamide (60% recycled), 4% elastane / Pocket bags: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
£34.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk