Craghoppers Womens NosiLife SolarShield+ Short Sleeved T-Shirt: Anthra

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£22.95
Delivery from £4.00

Womens NosiLife Solar Shield+ Short Sleeve T Shirt

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Nosilife Solar Shield+ Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue 42 Woman

12-14 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99
Craghoppers Womens NosiLife SolarShield+ Short Sleeved T-Shirt: Anthra

Cheapest offer

This ultra-light short-sleeve technical t-shirt is designed for maximum sun protection and performance in warm conditions. Constructed from advanced SolarShield+ jersey fabric, it absorbs and reflects UV rays to provide UPF50+ protection, blocking 98% of harmful UVA and UVB rays. This protection is independently accredited by the British Skin Foundation. The fabric actively wicks moisture away from the skin for a rapid cooling effect, helping you stay dry and comfortable. Built-in NosiLife technology delivers reliable insect-repellent and odour-elimination performance, making this ideal for demanding outdoor use. Finished with a UV-reactive sleeve print, regular fit, and easy-care quick-drying fabric. Features UPF50+ sun protection blocking 98% of UVA and UVB rays, independently accredited by the British Skin Foundation Moisture-wicking fabric for rapid cooling effect Built-in insect-repellent and odour-elimination technology Lightweight breathable construction for warm weather use Eas
£22.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Craghoppers Nosilife Anya Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige 44 Woman
£52.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Craghoppers Women's NosiLife Loukkos Long Sleeved Shirt Cream, Size: 14
£35.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Craghoppers NosiLife Ladies Adventure III Shirt (CWS534)
£60.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59