Craghoppers Rosalind Ii Jacket Black 44 Woman

Craghoppers Womens Rosalind II Waterproof Jacket: Black: 18 Size: 18,

Craghoppers Rosalind Ii Jacket Black 44 Woman

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£99.49
Delivery from £4.99

Craghoppers Womens Rosalind II Waterproof Jacket: Black: 18 Size: 18,

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£99.95
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Jkt Rosalind II Waterproof Jacket, Black, 18 Plus UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.49
Free Delivery

Craghoppers Womens Jkt Rosalind II Waterproof Jacket, Black, 18 Plus UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.66
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £77.00

Craghoppers Rosalind Ii Jacket Black 44 Woman

Cheapest offer

There are plenty of times when a longer-length waterproof is the best choice. This streamlined Rosalind jacket is the full package, offering effective AquaDry protection with a layer of insulating wadding to help retain body heat. Ideal for the wintry outdoors. Features:- Warmth rating 2 - Enhanced mid level insulation- Zipped security pocket- Articulated sleeves- Regular FitSpecifications:- Weight: 1110g- 100% Recycled Polyester- Waterproof rating (hydrostatic head): 25,000mm- Breathability rating: 25,000g/m2/24hrsTechnology:Waterproof:- AquaDry guaranteed waterproof and breathable fabric with fully taped seams. Keeping you dry in moderate to heavy downpours, whilst allowing moisture to escape for comfort on the move.Water Repellent:- H2OShield PFAS compliant durable water repellent finish (at least 50% plant based), keeps you drier for longer, allowing rain & water based stains to simply run off.Wind Resistant:- The fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing th
£99.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)