Craig - Politics of the Unpolitical German Writers and the Problem of - X555z

The Politics of the Unpolitical: German Writers and the Problem of Power, 1770-1

Used Offers from

Craig - Politics of the Unpolitical German Writers and the Problem of - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.80
Free Delivery

Gordon A. Craig The Politics of the Unpolitical (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.28
Free Delivery

The Politics of the Unpolitical: German Writers and the Problem of Power, 1770-1

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Venomous Concept - Politics Versus The Erection [VINYL]
£18.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Re-Flex - The Politics Of Dancing: Revised Expanded Edition
£11.49
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Ireland: The Politics of Enmity 1789-2006 (Oxford History of Modern Europe)
£83.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Politics of Aesthetics: The Distribution of the Sensible (Bloomsbury Revelations)
£15.85
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Craig - Politics of the Unpolitical German Writers and the Problem of - X555z

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Literary Criticism, History / Release Title: The Politics of the Unpolitical German Writers and the Problem o / Publication Name: Politics of the Unpolitical : German Writers and the Problem of Power, 1770-1871 / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 8.5 in / Film/TV Title: The Politics of the Unpolitical German Writers and the Problem / Subject: European / German, Europe / Germany, Subjects & Themes / Politics / Weight: 0.42 / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 1995 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 0.8 in / Author: Gordon A. Craig / Movie/TV Title: The Politics of the Unpolitical German Writers and the Problem / Item Weight: 14.8 oz. / Item Width: 5.7 in / Number of Pages: 208 Pages
£72.80
ebay.co.uk