Cramer repStick Alpine White - Tub, Sink & Tile Touch-up Paint

Cramer S201AMZ Bath Touch Up Stick, alpine white , 12 ml

Cramer repStick Alpine White - Tub, Sink & Tile Touch-up Paint

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.95
1195.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Cramer Enamel Ceramic Acrylic Bath Basin Sink Touch Up Stick Alpine White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Cramer repStick Alpine White - Tub, Sink & Tile Touch-up Paint

£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Cramer S201AMZ Bath Touch Up Stick, alpine white , 12 ml Alpine White

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Cramer Touch-Up Stick 12ml - Alpine White 080 - For Ceramic, Enamel, Acrylic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.63
Free Delivery

Cramer Touch-Up Stick 12ml - Black 15980 - For Ceramic, Enamel, Acrylic

£29.01
Free Delivery
Cramer repStick Alpine White - Tub, Sink & Tile Touch-up Paint

Cheapest offer

Touch-up Stick for Minor Repairs: Covers minor damage, scratches and blemishes in kitchen and bath. Use multiple coats to build up minor chips and impact damages up to 5mm/0.2inch. EPOXY FREE formula is non-yellowing and colorfast Versatile Surface Compatibility: Works on all shower trays, bathtubs, washbasins and sinks made of enamelled steel, cast iron, acrylic and ceramic (porcelain), powder-coated and painted bathroom furniture and fittings, tiles and radiators. Suitable as tile paint for damaged glazes on tile edges Easy Application Process: Light-weight filling compound and top coat all in one. Ready to use, no mixing required. Simple brush application for small repairs without much effort and masking. Seals and protects against rust and corrosion. Heat resistant up to 140F. Certified quality MADE IN GERMANY Package Contents: One-pack performance coating in practical brush bottle, contents 10 ml Usage Limitations: This Touch-up Stick is not suitable for covering cracks. The paint is not food-safe, therefore not suitable for cookware Quick Repair Solution: Complete repairs in 4 easy steps including cleaning, shaking, applying with the included small brush, and allowing 24 hours to dry for a durable finish, Weight: 0.02645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Cramer GmbH
£11.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cramer S201AMZ Bath Touch Up Stick, alpine white , 12 ml Alpine White
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery