Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 30.9 125mm Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.17
Delivery from £35.73

Crankbrothers Highline 7 125 Mm Dropper Seatpost Silver 245-370 mm / 30.9 mm 245-370 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£214.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 125 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm

Check delivery times in our store.
£215.92
Delivery from £5.99

Crankbrothers Highline 7 - Black 30.9/125mm

3 to 7 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crankbrothers Highline 7 Suspension Seatpost, Travel 125mm, Diameter 30.9

In stock
£240.02
Delivery from £10.33
Crank Brothers Highline 7 Dropper Seatpost - 30.9 125mm Black

Cheapest offer

Color: Black / Part Type: Seatposts
£195.17
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 125mm travel for versatile adjustments
• 30.9mm diameter fits most bike frames
• Remote lever allows quick height changes

Similar products

Crankbrothers Highline 3 - Black 31.6/100mm
£159.99
Compare 5 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Crank Brothers Highline 11 Dropper Post, (150) 30.9 x 467mm - Black
£263.62
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.81
Crankbrothers Highline Evo Matchmaker Dropper Seatpost Remote Silver One Size Black
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crank Brothers Highline 11 Dropper Seatpost - 31.6 60mm Black
£246.10
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.81
Crankbrothers Highline 7 Telescopic Seat Post 150 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm
£195.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.20