Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Small

4.7 (3)

Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Small

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£46.00
Delivery from £3.95

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Small Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£46.28
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Platform Pedals Black

3 to 4 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers - Stamp 1 Gen 2 - Platform pedals size Small, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£50.39
Delivery from £4.49

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Mountain Bike Flat Pedals

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 - Black - Small

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Flat Pedals Black Cycling Bike Ride Pedal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 MTB Mountain Bike Platform Pedals Black Small

Will usually delivered within 7 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.28
Delivery from £44.66

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Small Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Small

Cheapest offer

The Stamp 1 V2 offers a size specific composite platform pedal with optimal shoe pedal interface. The Stamp 1 V2 platform is inspired by Stamp 7 with it's minimal profile and concave design. Stamp 1 V2 also uses the same premium internals and chromily steel spindle with a composite body as the Stamp 7. Features Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle. Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip. Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes . Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the Crank Brothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal. Weight - 321g small / 348g large per pair.
£46.00
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Crank Brothers Stamp Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Purple/Teal, UK 11.5 / EU 46.5
£137.55
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, White/Gum, UK 8 / EU 42
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crank Brothers Stamp Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green/Black/Orange, UK 6.5 / EU 40
£81.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 6 / EU 39.5
£109.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Mtb Shoes White EU 44 UK 9.5 White / White / Gum
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.com Kunde

After replacing stock pedals with stamp 1 gen 2, small size, I feel like my shoes glued to the pedals, highly recommend this upgrade if you have stock, installation is easy, takes only few minutes.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Nice set of pedals, strong and light but…These pedals fit flush yo your cranks, fitted to brand new £5K MTB, after first ride lots of marks on chain stay due to heel rub, not idea.Changed for my old Shimano pedals which stand off from cranks, no more heel rub

via trustami