Crankbrothers Candy 2 Pedals Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£66.99
Delivery from £6.99

Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals, Grey

£81.17
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers - Candy 2 Klick-Pedal - Clipless pedals grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£81.65
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Candy-2 Pedals, Grey

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.40
Delivery from £9.41

CRANKBROTHERS Candy 2 - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals

£87.95
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Candy 2 Pedals Gray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.48
Delivery from £27.97
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Features

Housing material Aluminium
Product colour Charcoal
Pedals types Platform pedals
Compatible bikes Mountain bicycle (MTB)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 355 g

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile for all cycling levels
• Secure, four-sided shoe engagement
• Minimal maintenance with adjustable tension

Similar products

CRANKBROTHERS ACCESORIO CANDY 2/3/11 TRACTION PADS (MODEL 2010-2016)
£5.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crankbrothers Traction Pads for Candy 2 & 3 Pedals
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crankbrothers Candy 2 Right Pedal Body Clear
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crankbrothers Candy 2 Pedals Red,Silver
£66.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crankbrothers Candy Gravel/xc Lace Mtb Shoes White EU 44 1/2 Men
£101.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Candy 2 Pedals Grey

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with Crankbrothers Candy 2 PedalsThe Crankbrothers Candy 2 pedals deliver reliable performance and durability for both gravel cycling and MTB cycling adventures. These versatile pedals feature a robust construction and a user-friendly design, making them an excellent choice for riders of all levels seeking a confident connection to their bike. Experience the legendary float and easy engagement of the Crankbrothers four-sided entry system. The Candy 2 pedals utilize a spring-loaded mechanism that allows for effortless clipping in and out, even in challenging conditions. This intuitive design promotes smooth power transfer and enhances your overall riding experience. Built to withstand the rigors of off-road riding, the Candy 2 pedals boast a durable aluminum body and chromoly steel spindle. These high-quality materials ensure long-lasting performance and resistance to impacts, keeping you rolling mile after mile. Technical Specifications:* Material: Aluminum body, Ch
£66.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)