Crankbrothers Highline 3 Telescopic Seat Post 150 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£144.67
Delivery from £5.99

Crankbrothers Highline 3 Dropper Seatpost 300 Mm Black 150-469 mm / 30.9 mm

5 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £7.99

Crankbrothers Highline 3 - Black 30.9/150mm

3 to 7 days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Crank Brothers Highline 3 Dropper Seatpost - 30.9 125mm Black
£143.12
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £35.76
Crankbrothers Highline 3 Dropper Seatpost 300 Mm Black 100-370 mm / 34.9 mm
£139.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crank Brothers Highline 3 Dropper Seatpost - 30.9 170mm Black
£187.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Highline 3 Dropper Seatpost 300 Mm Black 125-421 mm / 34.9 mm
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
CRANKBROTHERS Highline 30.9 Dropper Seatpost BLAU 3
£227.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Highline 3 Telescopic Seat Post 150 mm Internal Wiring Black - 30.9mm

Cheapest offer

The Crankbrothers Highline 3 150 mm internally wired telescopic seat post is specifically designed for Enduro and XC. The premium seal is Trelleborg, the bearings are Igus LL-glide and the self-contained hydraulic cartridge offers quality and reliability.Features:- Use: MTB, XC, Enduro- Diameter: 31.6 mm, 30.9 mm, 34.9 mm- Size: 150 mm- Jagwire cable and casing- Internal wiring - Quick connection mechanism for easy cable installation- Linear drive for fast return speed- Standard 2-bolt head- Remote NOT INCLUDED- Material: Aluminium 7075-T6- Maximum extended length 338 mm- Maximum insertion length 270 mm- Retreat: 0º- Weight: 31.6 mm (587 g), 30.9 mm (565 g), 34.9 mm (699 g)
£144.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk