Crankbrothers Klic Hp Mini Pump Silver

Crankbrothers Klic HP Pump Grey

Crankbrothers Klic Hp Mini Pump Silver

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£26.00
Delivery from £6.99

Crank Brothers Klic HP Unisex Adult Bicycle Pump - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£28.04
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Klic HP Unisex Adult Bicycle Pump - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.14
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Klic HP Unisex Adult Bicycle Pump - Silver

In stock
£33.24
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Klic HP Unisex Adult Bicycle Pump - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.26
Delivery from £4.99

Crank Brothers Klic HP Unisex Adult Bicycle Pump - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.22
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Crankbrothers Klic HP - Gauge
£20.15
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Handpumpe Klic HP Analog Inkl. Halterung, Schwarz, 16263CB
£37.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.90
Crankbrothers Klic HP Bicycle Pump with Pressure Gauge Unisex Adult Silver
£51.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers - Klic HP CO2 Pump - Mini pump grey
£47.79
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Crank Brothers Klic HV Hand Pump Silver
£29.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Klic Hp Mini Pump Silver

Cheapest offer

CRANKBROTHERS Klic HP Mini Pump with Magnetic HoseDiscover the ultimate solution for roadside and trailside inflation with the CRANKBROTHERS Klic HP Mini Pump. Engineered for cyclists who demand performance, reliability, and ingenious design, this is the high-pressure portable hand pump with a hidden magnetic hose that revolutionizes how you handle flats. Say goodbye to fumbling with awkward connections and hello to swift, effortless tire pressure maintenance.This premium pump with a flexible rubber hose allows for easy inflation without stressing the valve stem. Its most celebrated feature is the innovative magnetic hose system. The flexible air hose is cleverly concealed within the body of the pump to maintain a sleek, compact profile. When needed, it snaps into place on the pump head with a satisfying and secure magnetic klic, ready for action. This intuitive design not only speeds up the process but also ensures a perfect connection every time.Designed for performance-oriented cycl
£26.00
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)