Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Men UK 7 Green / Blue

Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Man

Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Men UK 7 Green / Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£102.49
Delivery from £4.99

Crank Brothers Mallet-E Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green/Blue/Gum, UK 7 / EU 41

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Men UK 7 Green / Blue

Cheapest offer

The Crankbrothers Mallet E clip-in shoe excels for enduro races or all-day adventures. Featuring a carbon-injected nylon shank, the Mallet E shoe offers pedaling efficiency without compromising on shoe-to-pedal interface. Our innovative Match System optimizes engagement for any MTB clip-in system, whether that's Crankbrothers or SPD. It comes with Match shim and Crankbrothers cleat pre-installed in a neutral position so they are ready to ride with Crankbrothers pedals right out of the box.Features:Closure System:- Speed Lace closure system offers fast adjustment, a strap for secure closure and a pocket to safely tuck laces.Match Box:- The ramped Match cleat box offers easy front and rear pedal entry and mud shedding. An extra stiff carbon-injected nylon shank transfers power efficiently when climbing or sprinting.Match Compound:- Our mid-friction rubber compound (MC1) allows for easy pedal entry and exit and is hard enough to hold up to wear and tear. The radial lug pattern around the
£102.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Crankbrothers Traction Pads for Mallet Enduro/DH, Black
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.72
Crankbrothers Mallet E 11 Pedals Black One Size Black / Gold
£228.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CRANKBROTHERS Mallet Enduro - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£143.78
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.38
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Pedals, Black
£122.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet E Speedlace - Black 10
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery