Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Man

Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£106.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crank Brothers Mallet-E Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green/Blue/Gum, UK 7 / EU 41

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crankbrothers Traction Pads for Mallet Enduro/DH, Black
£13.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.04
Crankbrothers Mallet E 11 Pedals Black
£232.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Green/Blue/Gum, UK 6.5 / EU 40
£130.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Pedals, Blue
£142.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Pedals, Black
£124.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet E Gum Outsole Mtb Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

The Crankbrothers Mallet E clip-in shoe excels for enduro races or all-day adventures. Featuring a carbon-injected nylon shank, the Mallet E shoe offers pedaling efficiency without compromising on shoe-to-pedal interface. Our innovative Match System optimizes engagement for any MTB clip-in system, whether that's Crankbrothers or SPD. It comes with Match shim and Crankbrothers cleat pre-installed in a neutral position so they are ready to ride with Crankbrothers pedals right out of the box.Features:Closure System:- Speed Lace closure system offers fast adjustment, a strap for secure closure and a pocket to safely tuck laces.Match Box:- The ramped Match cleat box offers easy front and rear pedal entry and mud shedding. An extra stiff carbon-injected nylon shank transfers power efficiently when climbing or sprinting.Match Compound:- Our mid-friction rubber compound (MC1) allows for easy pedal entry and exit and is hard enough to hold up to wear and tear. The radial lug pattern around the
£106.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.