Crankbrothers Mallet E Speed Lace MTB Cycling Shoes Black/Silver

Crankbrothers Mallet E Speedlace - Black 6.5

Crankbrothers Mallet E Speed Lace MTB Cycling Shoes Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Mallet-E Speed Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Silver, UK 6.5 / EU 40

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.05
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet E Speed Lace MTB Cycling Shoes Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

The Crankbrothers Mallet E clip-in shoe excels for enduro races or all-day adventures. Featuring a carbon-injected nylon shank, the Mallet E shoe offers pedaling efficiency without compromising on shoe-to-pedal interface. Our innovative Match System optimizes engagement for any MTB clip-in system, whether that’s Crankbrothers or SPD. It comes with Match shim and Crankbrothers cleat pre-installed in a neutral position so they are ready to ride with Crankbrothers pedals right out of the box. Key Features: Outsole Match Box optimized for any MTB pedals Ramp for easy clip-in / out and mud clearance Pre-installed Match Shim for Crankbrothers pedals Pre-installed cleat for Crankbrothers pedals MC1 mid-friction compound for easy exit Directional angled & spaced toe / heel lugs for traction while hiking Ramped toe for walkability Stiff shank for power transfer Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption Upper Speed lace & strap for fast and secure adjustment Lace pocket for safety and style Ven
£99.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Crankbrothers Traction Pads for Mallet Enduro/DH, Black
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.72
Crankbrothers Mallet E 11 Pedals Black One Size Black / Gold
£228.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
CRANKBROTHERS Mallet Enduro - Mixte - Blue / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£143.78
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.38
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Pedals, Black
£122.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet E Speedlace - Black 10
£125.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery