Crank Brothers Mallet Lace MTB Cycling Shoes Navy/Silver/Gum

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace - Blue 12

Crank Brothers Mallet Lace MTB Cycling Shoes Navy/Silver/Gum

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 12 / EU 47

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.54
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace - Blue 12

3 to 7 days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£107.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet-E Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Blue, UK 12 / EU 47
£110.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£107.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, Size UK 4 / EU 37
£96.95
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Mallet Mtb Shoes Black EU 44 Man
£135.59
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crank Brothers Mallet Lace MTB Cycling Shoes Navy/Silver/Gum

Cheapest offer

The Crankbrothers Mallet clip-in shoe plays nice on the race track and at the bike park. Our innovative Match System optimizes engagement for any MTB clip-in system, whether that’s Crankbrothers or SPD. It comes with Match shim and Crankbrothers cleat pre-installed in a neutral position so they are ready to ride with Crankbrothers pedals right out of the box. Key Features: Outsole Match Box optimized for any MTB pedals Race Zone for control and stabilityRamp for easy clip-in / out and mud clearancePre-installed Match Shim for Crankbrothers pedalsPre-installed cleat for Crankbrothers pedalsMC1 mid-friction compound for easy exitDirectional angled & spaced toe / heel lugs for traction while hikingRamped toe for walkabilityStiff shank for power transferCushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption Upper Round laces for smooth closure Lace pocket for safety and styleVentilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathabilityPadded tongue for protectionTPU reinforced areas for protectio
£109.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk