Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 11 / EU 46

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Mtb Shoes Blue EU 46 Man

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 11 / EU 46

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.48
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace - Blue 11

3 to 7 days
£149.99
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 11 / EU 46

Cheapest offer

Match Box - The ramped cleat box offers easy front and rear pedal entry and mud shedding. A Race Zone setback on the cleat track allows the cleat to be positioned further toward the heel for added control and stability when descending Match Compound - Crankbrothers mid-friction rubber compound (MC1) allows for easy pedal entry and exit and is hard enough to hold up to wear and tear. The radial lug pattern around the cleat box is designed to provide smooth release from the pedal body Match Outsole - The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain, Weight: 0.9149183873 Pounds, Manufacturer: CRANKBROTHERS
£131.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Mtb Shoes Black EU 45 Men UK 10.5 Black / Black
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men UK 8.5 Black / Black
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace - Blue 6
£131.45
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Unisex Mallet Trail Lace Cycling Shoes, Black, 9 UK
£169.99
Compare 3 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Mtb Shoes
£144.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery