Crankbrothers TS18 SOS Tube Stash Tool Kit Black/Silver

Crankbrothers S.o.sts18 Tool Kit Silver One Size Black

Crankbrothers TS18 SOS Tube Stash Tool Kit Black/Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers S.o.sts18 Tool Kit Silver One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

Crankbrothers - S.O.S. TS18 Stash Fastening Strap + Multitool - Bike tool black

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.26
Delivery from £4.49

Crankbrothers TS18 SOS Tube Stash Tool Kit - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crankbrothers S.O.S. TS18 Multi-tool Kit with Stainless Steel Handle and Tools for Bikes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.10
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers S.O.S. TS18 Multi-tool Kit with Stainless Steel Handle and Tools for Bikes

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £13.27

Crankbrothers S.O.S. TS18 Multi-tool Kit with Stainless Steel Handle and Tools for Bikes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.08
Delivery from £17.36

Crankbrothers S.O.S. TS18 Multi-tool Kit with Stainless Steel Handle and Tools for Bikes

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.53
Delivery from £4.99

Crankbrothers S.O.S. TS18 Multi-tool Kit with Stainless Steel Handle and Tools for Bikes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.26
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers TS18 SOS Tube Stash Tool Kit Black/Silver

Cheapest offer

The Tube Stash can be mounted using bottle cage fixings keeping tools on hand for when needed using a hook & loop strap to keep everything neatly stowed. When buying the kit you benefit from the addition of the SOS Multi-Tool and storage for either a hand pump or CO2 cartridge (pump and CO2 not included).SOS Multi toolcrankbrothers' versatile take on the multi-tool can be used similar to a T-handle, in-line screwdriver, or a typical set of L-key tools.Gain a bit of extra leverage by extending the tool with the alloy Tool Tube or leaving it attached to the CO2 Chain Breaker.Store a spare chain link with the magnetic holder.S.O.S. CO2 Chain BreakerThis tool helps with tyre inflation, loose tire valves and spokes. Attaching the tire lever serves as a sturdy handle when repairing chains.Proper Tyre ToolsCapable tyre levers and tyre plugs ensure you’ll have the tools needed.Key Features:Tube / gear storage with hook-and-loop strap2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8mm hexT10, T25 torx toolsFlat screwdrive
£59.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Crankbrothers S.o.sts18 Tool Kit Silver One Size Black
£61.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99