Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Platform Pedals Black

4.6 (29)

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.94
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Large

2-3 days
£46.96
Delivery from £3.95

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

£48.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

£48.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

£48.99
Free Delivery

crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.62
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

£49.77
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 - Black - Large

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.55
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Flat Pedals Black Cycling Bike Ride Pedal

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black

Cheapest offer

Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
£44.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crankbrothers Stamp 1 MTB Pedals Yellow
£53.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.73
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 MTB Pedals Red
£34.58
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.78
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Black / Small
£46.00
Compare 18 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat Pedals - Navy / Small
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Crank Brothers Stamp 1 MTB Pedals Blue
£35.76
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.05

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

29 Ratings
5 stars
23
4 stars
3
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.it Kunde

Great — I've been using them for 1 year on rock, incredibly robust, but crank is a safe bet.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Good grip, I haven't slipped so far.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great for a size 10 foot.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

way better than the price lets you think.I use these on 2 of my bikes and have done since the gen 2 launched. they're great.I wouldn't run them on my downhill bike but for anything else I'd highly recommend them

via trustami