Crankbrothers Stamp 11 Pedals Black L L Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£199.99
Delivery from £6.99

Crank Brothers Stamp 11 MTB Mountain Bike Platform Pedals Titanium Black Large

Will usually delivered within 6 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.30
Delivery from £36.74

Crankbrothers - Stamp 11 - Platform pedals size Large, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£232.16
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 11 Large Platform Pedals Black

Check delivery times in our store.
£245.56
Delivery from £4.99

CRANKBROTHERS Stamp-11 Pedals - Large, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£247.30
Free Delivery

CRANKBROTHERS Stamp-11 Pedals - Large, Black

£259.66
Free Delivery

CRANKBROTHERS Stamp-11 Pedals - Large, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£322.18
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers STAMP11 Unisex Adult Bike Pedal L Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£353.68
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Stamp 11 Pedals Black L L Black

Cheapest offer

Size specific, premium concave platform pedal provides optimal shoe/pedal interface.Details:- Titanium spindle for weight reduction.- Optimal surface area.- Minimal profile 11mm-13mm thin.- Concave platform for secure foothold.- 10 adjustable pins per side for grip.- Premium bearings & seal system.- Stamp large recommended for shoe sizes: 10-15 (us) // 43-49 (eu).- Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 5-10 (us) // 37-43 (eu).Specs: Adjustable pins: 10 per side.Body material: Forged 6061-T6 aluminum.Endcap: Slotted.Footprint: 114mm x 111mm.Inner bearing type: Igus LL-glide bearing.Max rider weight: No restriction.Outer bearing type: Igus LL-glide bearing.Shoe size: US 10-15 // EU 43-49.Spindle material: 6al / 4v titanium.Warranty: 5 years.Weight: 325g per pair.
£199.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Crankbrothers Refresh Stamp 7/11 Spare Parts Kit
£23.29
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57
Crankbrothers Stamp 11 Pedals Black S S Black
£195.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Silver/Gum, UK 11.5 / EU 46.5
£100.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp Lace Flat Navy/silver-gum - Men - Blue - size 11- model 2024 11
£114.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.36