Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Pedals Grey S S Grey

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crank Brothers Stamp 3 Pedals - Platform Magnesium 9/16 Gray Small

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.05
Delivery from £28.57

Crankbrothers - Stamp 3 Magnesium - Platform pedals size Small, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£107.96
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey

£114.79
Free Delivery

Crank Brothers Stamp 3 Flat Pedals - Grey / Small

2-3 days
£121.95
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£124.99
Delivery from £13.46

Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.54
Delivery from £9.99

Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£133.96
Delivery from £500.86
• 1
• 2
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Small, Grey

Cheapest offer

Size specific elite-level platform pedal provides optimal shoe or pedal interface Magnesium pedal body for weight reduction Optimal surface area Minimal body profile - 16mm thin Concave pin profile and 10 adjustable pins per side for grip Premium bearings and seal system Stamp small recommended for shoe sizes: 4-9 (UK) or 37-43 (eu) Adjustable pins:10 per side Body material: AM60B Magnesium Alloy Endcap: T15 Footprint small: 100x100m Inner bearing type: Igus Bearing Max rider weight: No restriction Outer bearing type: Double Cartridge Bearing Spindle material: Forged SCM 415 Chromoly Steel Warranty: 5 years Weight small: 351g per pair
£88.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Grey
£86.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Stamp Street Fabio Lace Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes White
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Stamp-3 Pedals - Large, Black
£105.07
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Unisex Stamp Street Sneaker, Black/Gold/Gum, 3 UK
£109.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery