Crankbrothers Sterling S Mini Pump Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Crankbrothers - Sterling S Pump - Mini pump black

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.39
Delivery from £4.49

Crank Brothers Sterling Hand Pump Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Crankbrothers Sterling Short - Black S

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crank Brothers Sterling Black Midnight Edition

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £27.92

Crankbrothers Sterling Hand Pumps Midnight

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Crankbrothers Sterling Short - Black S
£37.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Crankbrothers Sterling Short Mini Pump, Silver
£26.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crank Brothers Sterling Hand Pump Silver
£29.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £27.97
Crankbrothers 17 Multitool Golden,Silver
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crankbrothers 13 Multitool Silver
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Crankbrothers Sterling S Mini Pump Black

Cheapest offer

Sterling pumps utilize a premium alloy / composite construction for low weight and high strength- Our lightweight Sterling pumps also feature an auto-adjusting smart head for Presta or Schrader valves, and a patented high volume/high pressure air switch: use the high volume mode under 40 psi for quick inflation, then rotate the switch to the high pressure mode for easier pumping up to 100 psi- All Sterling pumps include a bottle cage bracket mount for convenient on-bike storageSpecifications:- Airswitch: High Volume / High Pressure- Bracket Mount: Included- Length: 171mm- Pressure: 100+Psi / 7+Bar- Weight: 116g
£24.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)