Crankbrothers Candy Lace Gravel Shoes Green EU 41 1/2 UK 7.5 Green / Dark Green

Crankbrothers Unisex Candy Lace Cycling Shoes, 7.5 UK Green

Crankbrothers Candy Lace Gravel Shoes Green EU 41 1/2 UK 7.5 Green / Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Crankbrothers Candy Lace XC Gravel Cycling Shoes, Green, UK 7.5 / EU 41.5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Candy Lace Gravel Shoes Green EU 41 1/2 UK 7.5 Green / Dark Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of classic style and modern performance with the CRANKBROTHERS Candy Lace Gravel Shoes. Engineered for the adventurous rider, these shoes are the ultimate companion for demanding gravel cycling and technical MTB cycling excursions. As a key part of the innovative Crankbrothers Match System, they are designed to function as an integrated system with Crankbrothers pedals, creating an optimized shoe-pedal interface for an unparalleled connection and efficient power transfer.The CRANKBROTHERS Candy Lace Gravel Shoes in Blue/Blue are a stylish and functional pair of men´s cycling shoes designed for gravel riding. These shoes feature a sleek blue colorway and are made with high-quality materials for durability and performance.The Candy Lace Gravel Shoes feature a lace closure system for a secure and comfortable fit, as well as a rugged outsole for excellent grip on various terrain. The shoes also have a breathable upper to keep your feet cool and comfortable durin
£96.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Crankbrothers Unisex Candy Lace Cycling Shoes, 10 UK White
£146.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Unisex Candy Lace Cycling Shoes, 10 UK Green
£124.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Unisex Candy Lace Cycling Shoes, 7 UK Green
£124.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Unisex Candy Lace Cycling Shoes, 5 UK Green
£119.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankbrothers Unisex Candy Lace Cycling Shoes, 13 UK Green
£124.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery