Crankshaft position sensors 064848206010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA B TIGRA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Delivery from £12.00

MAGNETI MARELLI 064848206010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits MAGNETI MARELLI 064848206010 Sensor, crankshaft pulse 06484820 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.84
GBP 19.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 064848206010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA B TIGRA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.24
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848206010 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/B/SWING/STATION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848206010 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/B/SWING/STATION

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848206010 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/B/SWING/STATION

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848206010 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/B/SWING/STATION

£25.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 064848206010 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV CORSA/B/SWING/STATION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors 064848206010 MAGNETI MARELLI for OPEL CORSA B TIGRA

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 064848206010 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 01236304, OPEL 09114603, OPEL 1236304, OPEL 90560092, OPEL 9114603, VAUXHALL 9114603, CHEVROLET 1236304, CHEVROLET 9114603, HITACHI 131626, GENERAL MOTORS 1236304, GENERAL MOTORS 9114603, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 17161
£15.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 280 797 Camshaft position sensor
£40.67
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Position Sensor Walker Products 235-1252
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 261 210 163 Crankshaft sensor
£44.88
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery