Marelli Engine Speed & Phase Sensor Fiat Cinquecento Panda Seicento 111040211106

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT:PANDA,CINQUECENTO,SEICENTO / 600 18844

Marelli Engine Speed & Phase Sensor Fiat Cinquecento Panda Seicento 111040211106

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.04
Delivery from £51.13

Crankshaft position sensors 111040211106 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT CINQUECENTO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.31
Delivery from £12.00

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT SEICENTO MAGNETI MARELLI 111040211106

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT CINQUECENTO PANDA MAGNETI MARELLI 111040211106

£28.66
Free Delivery

Inductive Transducer Crankshaft Sensor Magneti Marelli 55189513

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
GBP 29.65 / Unit
Delivery from £16.90

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT:PANDA,CINQUECENTO,SEICENTO / 600 18844

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 111040211106 MAGNETI MARELLI for FIAT CINQUECENTO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 111040211106 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600/Hatchback/Van 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.82
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 111040211106 FOR FIAT SEICENTO/600/Hatchback/Van 1.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Marelli Engine Speed & Phase Sensor Fiat Cinquecento Panda Seicento 111040211106

Cheapest offer

Typ operating: electric / Wire Quantity: 1 / DEPTH MOUNTING: 34.5MM / UPC: 8001063058290 / MPN: 111040211106 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1426764214 / Colour: Black / Sensor Type: Crankshaft Position Sensor / N° CONNECTORS: 3 / Item Height: 34.5 / Code IAM (Indipendent AfterMarket): CALORSTAT BY VERNET CS0350, FACET 9.0175, FAE 79295 / Performance Part: Yes / Original Part Number OE/OEM: FIAT 46417650, 46764212, 55189513 / item weight: 0.076 KG / LENGTH CABLE: 900MM / Motorcycle Brand: MAGNETI MARELLI / Superseded Part Number: 55189513 / ProductTitle: Crankshaft Position Sensor MAGNETI MARELLI 111040211106 I OE Replacement / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 55189513 / Resistance: 1.1 KOHM / Brand: MAGNETS MARELLI / EAN: 8001063058290 / GTIN: 8001063058290 / Length: 768|SPI (iniezione c / Item Weight: 0,076
£21.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA Crankshaft sensor engine pulse for BMW,MG,ROVER 6PU 012 680-011
£21.80
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 103524 Crankshaft Sensor with o-ring, pack of one
£17.14
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Blue Print Crankshaft Angle Sensor ADH27222
£28.38
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery