Crankshaft position sensors 550264A ERA for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II 9-5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 550264A ERA for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II 9-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Free Delivery

ERA 550264A Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.78
Delivery from £12.50

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SAAB:9-3,9-5,9000,900 II,9-3 카브리올레 9177221

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 550264A FOR SAAB 9-5 900/Hatchback/II/Convertible 9-3

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.98
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 550264A FOR SAAB 9-5 900/Hatchback/II/Convertible 9-3

£39.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 550264A FOR SAAB 9-5 900/Hatchback/II/Convertible 9-3

£39.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 550264A FOR SAAB 9-5 900/Hatchback/II/Convertible 9-3

£39.98
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 550264A FOR SAAB 9-5 900/Hatchback/II/Convertible 9-3

£41.43
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors 550264A ERA for SAAB 9000 Hatchback 9000 900 II 9-5

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 920 / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 064848078010, MEYLE 814 899 0002, MEAT & DORIA 87271, ABAKUS 120-04-125, TRISCAN 8855 24122, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8807215, OPTIMAL 07-S078, BOSCH 0 261 210 269, VEMO V50-72-0025, NGK 81233, MOBILETRON CS-E055, ERA 550264, FAE 79379, HELLA 6PU 009 167-141, AUTLOG AS4426, EPS 1.953.620, HOFFER 7517271, AIC 52543, FACET 9.0620, KAMOKA 109018, VALEO 254063, DELPHI SS10960 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 24 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 550264A / Cable Length: 560 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 91 77 221, SCANIA 30561772, SCANIA 55557326
£25.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 280 797 Camshaft position sensor
£40.67
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Position Sensor Walker Products 235-1252
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 261 210 163 Crankshaft sensor
£44.88
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery