EPS 1.953.169 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

Crankshaft position sensors 79060 FAE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL LANCIA ISUZU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 79060 FAE for ALFA ROMEO FIAT OPEL LANCIA ISUZU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Delivery from £12.00

FAE 79060 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO,FIAT,ISUZU,LANCIA,OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.21
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO DOBLO MAREA FAE 79060

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FIAT BRAVA BRAVO DOBLO MAREA FAE 79060

£34.61
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FIAT BRAVA BRAVO DOBLO MAREA FAE 79060

£34.70
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ALFA ROMEO FIAT ISUZU LANCIA OPEL:145,146,147

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79060 FOR ALFA ROMEO FIAT MAREA/Weekend BRAVO STILO 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
EPS 1.953.169 Crankshaft sensor

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 480; Sensor Length [mm]: 37; Supplementary Info: Made in Italy - OE Equivalent; TecDoc Engine Number: 16399, 5448, 9769, 9770, 11551, 11604, 11168, 17398, 17399, 17400, 18145, 12788, 12789, 5447, 21130, 40793, 140, 5069, 4403, 4406, 14408, 15510, 18819, 15831, 15829, 16383, 18309, 39564, 22069; Construction Year to: 08/2000, 07/2000, 02/2012, 02/2004; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 2151823; Engine Number to: 2151823; Required quantity: 1; Emission Standard: Euro 3 (D3)
£24.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADT37248 Crankshaft sensor
£38.26
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 714 810 0011 Crankshaft sensor
£26.81
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00