Crankshaft position sensors 79162 FAE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.40
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors 79162 FAE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD C-MAX FOCUS GALAXY MONDEO FAE 79162

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD C-MAX FOCUS GALAXY MONDEO FAE 79162

£24.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR FORD C-MAX FOCUS GALAXY MONDEO FAE 79162

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

FAE 79162 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for FORD

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Delivery from £12.50

FAE CRANKSHAFT PULSE SENSOR 79162 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79162 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 79162 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT 1.8L

£28.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors 79162 FAE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS II

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 81359, HITACHI 138172, FEBI BILSTEIN 26275, HELLA 6PU 009 163-501, AUTLOG AS4589, EPS 1.953.323, BOSCH 0 986 280 478, NTY ECP-FR-004, FACET 9.0323, BREMI 60221, ERA 550043, ERA 550043A, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610020, TOPRAN 302 644, VALEO 254031, DELPHI SS11079, MEAT & DORIA 87298, ESEN SKV 17SKV332, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 145531, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8802075, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848001010, HOFFER 7517298, SWAG 50 92 6275, ABAKUS 120-04-047 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Manufacturer Part Number: 79162 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1M5A-6C315-AB, FORD 1M5A-6C315-AC, FORD 1M5A-6C315-AD, FORD 1M5A-6C315-AE, FORD 1131913, FORD 1135856, FORD 1323872, FORD 1385381, FORD 1385382, FORD 1M5A-6C315-BA
£19.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 280 797 Camshaft position sensor
£40.67
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Position Sensor Walker Products 235-1252
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 261 210 163 Crankshaft sensor
£44.88
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery