Hella 6PU009168-351 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Hyundai Accent Elantra i30 Kia

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-351 HELLA for HYUNDAI KIA

Used Offers from

Hella 6PU009168-351 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Hyundai Accent Elantra i30 Kia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.90
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-351 Crankshaft sensor

4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

HELLA 6PU 009 168-351 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 2-pin connector - with seal ring

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.45
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-351 HELLA for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.34
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Hall Sensor 6PU 009 168-351 HELLA for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.09
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-351 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 2-pin connector - with seal ring

£27.77
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 009 168-351 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Hyundai I30 Estate Coupe ix20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for HYUNDAI KIA:K5,i30,ix20,ix35,CEED 391802B000

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 6PU 009 168-351 FOR HYUNDAI ix35/SUV/Van VELOSTER i40

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DELPHI SS11090 Crankshaft sensor
£20.07
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY ECP-HD-010 Crankshaft sensor
£12.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FAE 79471 Crankshaft sensor
£28.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hella 6PU009168-351 Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Fits Hyundai Accent Elantra i30 Kia

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor / Category: Ignition System / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / OEM Numbers: 391802B000--HYUNDAI,39180-2B000--KIA,131830--HITAC, HI,2501830--HITACHI / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 391802B000, 131830, 2501830 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU009168-351
£20.90
ebay.co.uk