Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254005 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 254005 Valeo 237319X800 6238395 4772232 90464741 Quality

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254005 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Delivery from £12.00

Valeo RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 254005 237319X800 6238395 4772232 90464741 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254005 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits VALEO VAL254005 Sensor, crankshaft pulse VAL254005 Crankshaft ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.16
GBP 25.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,SINTRA,SIGNUM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.39
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor 254005 Valeo 237319X800 6238395 4772232 90464741 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.58
Free Delivery

VALEO 254005 Sensor, crankshaft pulse for ,OPEL,SAAB,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254005 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk SINTRA VECTRA/II ASTRA 9-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 254005 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk SINTRA VECTRA/II ASTRA 9-3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 254005 VALEO for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 064848021010, MEYLE 614 899 0030, HITACHI 138120, FAE 79074, ESEN SKV 17SKV285, MEAT & DORIA 87148, MEAT & DORIA 87148E, BBT CSS709, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610044, OPTIMAL 07-S064, HELLA 6PU 009 146-211, KAMOKA 109003, AUTLOG AS4313, ABAKUS 120-04-090, FACET 9.0160, EPS 1.953.160, MAXGEAR 24-0092, MOBILETRON CS-E011, NTY ECP-PL-006, BREMI 60185, AUTOMEGA 150086310, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848021011, HOFFER 7517148, NGK 81425, DELPHI SS10821, HOFFER 7517148E, TOPRAN 206 203, JP GROUP 1293700900, ERA 550192A, BOSCH 0 281 002 138 / Manufacturer Part Number: 254005 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 23731-9X800, NISSAN 237319X800, OPEL 6238395, OPEL 90540188, SAAB 4772232, SAAB 90464741, SAAB 90540188, SAAB 9544560, VAUXHALL 90540188, VAUXHALL 9544560, GME 90464741, GME 90540188, GME 9544560
£20.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XREV441 Crankshaft sensor
£20.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XREV344 Crankshaft sensor
£17.85
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XREV409 Crankshaft sensor
£22.34
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN17202C Crankshaft sensor
£25.78
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XREV466 Crankshaft sensor
£25.93
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery