Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60315 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.71
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60315 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT SUZUKI:C6,C8,307

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR PEUGEOT 206 307 308 406 BREMI 60315

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CRANKSHAFT PULSE FOR PEUGEOT 206 307 308 406 BREMI 60315

£21.72
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for CITROËN BERLINGO C15 C4 C5 BREMI 60315

£21.81
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse for PEUGEOT 206 307 308 406 BREMI 60315

£21.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60315 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/NOMADE/ESCUDO 2.0L

£23.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 60315 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/XL-7/NOMADE/ESCUDO 2.0L

£23.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 60315 BREMI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V22-72-0025, AUTLOG AS4466, HOFFER 7517243, EPS 1.953.293, NTY ECP-CT-008, VALEO 366417, HITACHI 131836, METZGER 0902366, KAMOKA 109012, FAE 79117, ERA 550018, MEYLE 40-14 800 0010, FAST FT75579, NGK 81274, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848217010, MAXGEAR 24-0137, FEBI BILSTEIN 31243, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144358, MEAT & DORIA 87243, TRISCAN 8855 28102, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610028, SWAG 62 93 1243, HOFFER 7517243E, ABAKUS 120-04-111, TOPRAN 721 686, MEAT & DORIA 87243E, BOSCH 0 986 280 440, ESEN SKV 17SKV300, DELPHI SS10750-12B1, FACET 9.0293 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60315 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1920.EN, CITROËN 1920.FP, FIAT 9640627780, FIAT 9646823380, LANCIA 9640627780, LANCIA 9646823380, PEUGEOT 1920.EN, PEUGEOT 1920.FP, SUZUKI 33220-67G00, SUZUKI 33220-67G00-000, SUZUKI 33220-67G01, SUZUKI 33220-67G01-000, SUZUKI 33220-67G02, SUZUKI 33220-67G02-000
£14.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 280 797 Camshaft position sensor
£40.67
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Position Sensor Walker Products 235-1252
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 261 210 163 Crankshaft sensor
£44.88
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery