Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor V52-72-0242 VEMO for HYUNDAI

2x ✅Fits VEMO V52-72-0242 Sensor, crankshaft pulse V52-72-0242 Crank ⭐UK Seller⭐

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor V52-72-0242 VEMO for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.78
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor V52-72-0242 VEMO for HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits VEMO V52-72-0242 Sensor, crankshaft pulse V52-72-0242 Cranksha ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.44
GBP 21.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VEMO V52-72-0242 Sensor, crankshaft pulse V52-72-0242 Crankshaft ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
GBP 21.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits VEMO V52-72-0242 Sensor, crankshaft pulse DE stock

£21.78
GBP 21.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO Fits HYUNDAI Grandeur Santa Fe II 06-12 39180-27800

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.84
Free Delivery

Sensor, crankshaft pulse VEMO V52-72-0242 for SANTA FÉ II (CM) 2.2 2006-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V52-72-0242 FOR D4EB 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.59
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE V52-72-0242 FOR D4EB 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor V52-72-0242 VEMO for HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7517734, JAPANPARTS SAM-H00, ERA 550744, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8804605, ABAKUS 120-04-056, TOPRAN 821 111, FAE 79332, EPS 1.953.569, ASHIKA 153-0H-H00, ERA 550744A, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660502, MEAT & DORIA 87734, JAPKO 153H00, BLUE PRINT ADG07233, NGK 81199, FACET 9.0569, MAXGEAR 24-0365, BREMI 60631, DELPHI SS11177 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: V52-72-0242 / Number of calls: 3 / Cable Length: 540 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 39180-27800
£17.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits VEMO V26-73-0053 Switch, window lifter V26-73-0053 Car wind ⭐UK Seller⭐
£94.84
GBP 47.42 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VEMO V32-76-0020 Oxygen Sensor V32-76-0020 Lambda probe (nu ⭐UK Seller⭐
£73.63
GBP 36.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VEMO V52-73-0005 Stop Light Switch V52-73-0005 Light switch ⭐UK Seller⭐
£27.96
GBP 13.98 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VEMO V40-72-0642 COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£29.36
GBP 14.68 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits VEMO GERMANY V42-79-0025 REGULATOR, INTERIOR BLOWER ⭐UK Seller⭐
£40.46
GBP 20.23 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery