Crankshaft position sensors Passive sensor 24-0061 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Delivery from £12.00

Crankshaft position sensors Passive sensor 24-0061 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.87
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Crankshaft Sensor 24-0061 For Citroën Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.84
Delivery from £25.78

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0061 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.01
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0061 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.01
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0061 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

£22.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0061 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 24-0061 FOR PEUGEOT PARTNER/PATAGONICA/URBANA/MPV/Box

£22.65
Free Delivery
Crankshaft position sensors Passive sensor 24-0061 MAXGEAR for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: EFI AUTOMOTIVE 144335, VEMO V22-72-0013, HITACHI 137376, VALEO 366143, FAST FT75545, ABAKUS 120-04-108, FAE 79118, ESEN SKV 17SKV307, HOFFER 7517245, MOBILETRON CS-E006, ERA 550015A, AUTOMEGA 150074610, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848164010, FEBI BILSTEIN 31241, ERA 550015, MEYLE 40-14 800 0009, FACET 9.0298, NTY ECP-CT-002, MEAT & DORIA 87245E, KAMOKA 109024, DELPHI SS10747-12B1, HELLA 6PU 009 163-461, HOFFER 7517245E, SWAG 62 93 1241, BOSCH 0 986 280 408, AUTLOG AS4228, TOPRAN 721 681, MEAT & DORIA 87245, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610029, NGK 81253 / Additional Information 2: without cable / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-0061 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 1920 AW, CITROËN 96 374 659 80, FIAT K9637465980, FIAT K9637469580, FIAT 9637465980, FIAT 9637469580, PEUGEOT 1920 AW, PEUGEOT 96 374 659 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96 374 65980
£14.22
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw
£23.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0281002123 Original Equipment Crankshaft Position Sensor - Compatible With Select Mercedes-Benz 300SE, C230, CL500, CL600, E300, E320, E420, S320, S420, S500, S600, SL320, SL500, SL600, SLK230
£57.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 254089 Crankshaft sensor
£22.91
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Crankshaft Position Sensor fits Bmw Ford Jaguar Porsche Volvo
£38.61
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery