Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10960 Fits Saab 9-3 9-5 900 Ignition System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10960 Fits Saab 9-3 9-5 900 Ignition System

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors SS10960 DELPHI for SAAB 900 II 900 II Convertible

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.20
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS10960 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR SAAB SAAB 9-3 CABRIO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.98
GBP 43.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors SS10960 DELPHI for SAAB 900 II 900 II Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.06
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, crankshaft pulse for SAAB:9-3,9-5,900 II,9-3 카브리올레,9-5 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10960 FOR B205L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10960 FOR B205L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.40
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE SS10960 FOR B205L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor Delphi SS10960 Fits Saab 9-3 9-5 900 Ignition System

Cheapest offer

Type: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor / Interchange Part Number: BCA7939--BORG & BECK,VE363277--Cambiare,TC4539--DELPHI, FCA7939--FIRST LINE,6PU 009 167-141--HELLA, 064848078010--MAGNETI MARELLI,SAG078,316 050 0146--MEYLE, MSR0146,814 899 0002--MEYLE,MPS0044,BM-TC-15952--MOOG, LVRC521--MOTAQUIP / Category: Ignition System / OEM Numbers: 30561772,55557326,9177221 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS10960 / Cable Length: 560 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 30561772--SAAB,55557326--SAAB,9177221--SAAB
£34.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.93
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.91
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00