Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO Fits MAZDA 3 Saloon J5T30471

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.71
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for MAZDA 2 DY 2003-04 to 2007-06 V32-72-0096

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.30
GBP 66.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

VEMO Crankshaft Pulse Sensor for MAZDA 2 DY 2003-04 to 2007-06 V32-72-0096

£71.52
GBP 71.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Pulse Sensor For Mazda 2 07-15 3 03-09 ZJ01-18-221

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery
Crankshaft Pulse Sensor VEMO Fits MAZDA 3 Saloon J5T30471

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V32-72-0096 / UPC: 4046001823923 / MPN: V32720096 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14023860492 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI : J5T30471 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA: ZJ0118221,MITSUBISHI: J5T30471 / Brand: Vemo / Reference OE Number: M440-08 ADM57210 ZJ01-18-221 0902329 J5T30471 / EAN: 4046001823923 / GTIN: 4046001823923 / Length: 40 / Height: 68 / Width: 67 / Item Weight: 0.02
£48.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors Inductive Sensor 6PU 009 163-641 HELLA for DACIA
£10.91
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Valeo Crankshaft Pulse Sensor 254030 - 3-pin Angular Plug, Cable, 24mm Probe, HALL
£25.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VALEO 254011 Crankshaft sensor
£16.24
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
HELLA 6PU 009 163-181 Sensor, crankshaft pulse - 12V - 3-pin connector - Cable: 215mm - with seal
£15.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00