Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV332 ESEN SKV for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Crankshaft Sensor SKV for Ford Focus I II Transit ; 1M5A6C315AE

Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV332 ESEN SKV for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 17SKV332 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
GBP 16.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SKV GERMANY 17SKV332 CRANKSHAFT POSITION SENSOR / 17SKV1M5A6C315 ⭐UK Stock⭐

£17.79
GBP 17.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV332 ESEN SKV for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

£20.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 17SKV332 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier TRANSIT/CONNECT 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.77
Free Delivery

Crankshaft Sensor SKV for Ford Focus I II Transit ; 1M5A6C315AE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.52
Delivery from £17.23
Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV332 ESEN SKV for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: NGK 81359, HITACHI 138172, HELLA 6PU 009 163-501, BOSCH 0 986 280 478, EPS 1.953.323, BREMI 60221, FEBI BILSTEIN 26275, FACET 9.0323, ERA 550043, AUTLOG AS4589, FAE 79162, NTY ECP-FR-004, ERA 550043A, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610020, TOPRAN 302 644, VALEO 254031, DELPHI SS11079, MEAT & DORIA 87298, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 145531, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 8802075, MAGNETI MARELLI 064848001010, HOFFER 7517298, SWAG 50 92 6275, ABAKUS 120-04-047 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 17SKV332 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without cable pull / Weight: 0.05 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1623872, FORD 1385381, FORD 1323872, FORD 1135856, FORD 1131913, FORD 1385382, FORD 1M5A6C315AC, FORD 1M5A6C315AB, FORD 81ABA13209AB1C, FORD 1M5A6C315AD, FORD 1M5A6C315BA, FORD 1M5A6C315AE, FORD USA 1M5A6C315AB, FORD USA 1M5A6C315AD, FORD USA 1M5A6C315AE
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV514 ESEN SKV for SEAT SKODA VW
£18.73
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV530 ESEN SKV for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate
£15.40
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV214 ESEN SKV for FIAT BRAVA BRAVO I MAREA COUPE
£15.92
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Crankshaft position sensors 17SKV331 ESEN SKV for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact 1 X3 5
£24.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SENSOR CRANKSHAFT PULSE 17SKV279 FOR RENAULT K9K710/702 1.5L 4cyl KANGOO Express
£16.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00