Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

Crazy Color Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 100 ml 45 Peacock Blue

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.95
Delivery from £1.95

Crazy Color Semi Permanent Hair Colour Cream Peacock Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£4.95
Delivery from £8.95

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

In stock
£5.13
Delivery from £8.99

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

In stock
£7.75
Free Delivery

Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Crazy Color Semi Permanent Hair Colour 100ml - Peacock Blue Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Crazy Color Peacock Blue no 45, 100ml

Cheapest offer

Apply Crazy Color Cream Directly To Towel Dried, Damp Hair. Spread The Solution Evenly Through The Hair With A Comb. It Is Recommended That Latex Gloves Are Used During This Process Leave The Colour To Soak Into The Hair For 15 To 30 Minutes, Then Rinse Thoroughly Until The Water Runs Clear. For Resistant Hair It Is Recommended To Use A Hair Cap And Leave The Dye in The Hair For Up To 40 Minutes. To Make Your Colour Last Longer, Avoid Shampooing The Hair As Often As Usual. If You Find Your Colour Is Fading, A Great Tip Is To Add A Touch Of Your Favourite Crazy Color Shade To Your Conditioner And Leave In As You Would A Hair Mask. On Average, Crazy Color Dye Lasts For Up To 6-8 Washes It Is Recommended To Perform A Strand Test Before Using Any New Hair Dye To Test For Any Existing Allergies
£4.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Crazy Color Semi-Permanent Hair Dye 100 ml 55 lilac
£4.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Crazy Color Semi-Permanent Hair Color Cream 4 Bottles of Natural Black 100 ml
£19.96
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Renbow Crazy Color Semi Permanent Hair Color Cream Lavender No.54 100ml
£4.95
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Renbow Crazy Color Semi Permanent Hair Color Cream Violette No.43 100ml
£4.00
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.13
Renbow Crazy Color No.40 Vermillion Red Semi-Permanent Cream 100ml
£4.00
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.12