Luminarc Pizza Plate Round White Opal Glass Dishwasher Microwave Safe Chip 32Cm

CreaTable Italian Party Pizza Plates White 33 cm Opal Glass Set of 10

Luminarc Pizza Plate Round White Opal Glass Dishwasher Microwave Safe Chip 32Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£8.25
Delivery from £6.00

Friends Pizza Plates By Arc White, 32Cm, Opal Glass

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.10
Delivery from £30.06

CreaTable Italian Party Pizza Plates White 33 cm Opal Glass Set of 10

In stock
£53.94
Free Delivery

CreaTable Italian Party Pizza Plates White 33 cm Opal Glass Set of 10

In stock
£53.95
5.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Luminarc Pizza Plate Round White Opal Glass Dishwasher Microwave Safe Chip 32Cm

Cheapest offer

This tableware is one of the toughest materials on the market, with 3 to 5 times more resistance than porcelain in both the centre and the circumference.
£8.25
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.