Foam Clay®, neon purple, 560g

Creativ Foam Clay® - 560g Bucket Self-hardening modelling Clay Assorted Colours

Foam Clay®, neon purple, 560g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.35
32.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Foam Clay®, neon purple, 560g

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49
Foam Clay®, neon purple, 560g

Cheapest offer

Content: 1 bucket Package dimensions (LxWxH): 16.00 x 16.00 x 16.00 cm Well known quality from Foam Clay Self-hardening modelling material with small beads - ideal for coating/modelling around various craft materials Packed in practical tub - store unused clay in an airtight plastic container
£18.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Creativ 78810 6 x 14 g Foam Clay Assorted Natural Colours, Metallic
£6.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Creativ 98120 Foam Clay® and Silk Clay® Craft Modelling Gift Box Set
£29.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creativ 6 x 14 g Foam Clay Assorted Colours Glitter
£6.87
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Creotime Foam Clay Basic Colour Set (10pc)
£15.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Foam Clay®, asstd colours, 28tubs
£25.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99