CREATIVE Aurvana Ace 2 Lightweight True Wireless In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, aptX Lossless, and xMEMS Driver, aptX Adaptive, Adaptive ANC, Ambient Mode, Up to 24 Hours Battery Life, Built-in Mic

Creative Aurvana Ace 2 Tws Wireless Earphones Black

CREATIVE Aurvana Ace 2 Lightweight True Wireless In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, aptX Lossless, and xMEMS Driver, aptX Adaptive, Adaptive ANC, Ambient Mode, Up to 24 Hours Battery Life, Built-in Mic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.48
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Aurvana Ace 2 Lightweight True Wireless In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, aptX Lossless, and xMEMS Driver, aptX Adaptive, Adaptive ANC, Ambient Mode, Up to 24 Hours Battery Life, Built-in Mic

In stock
£92.57
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Aurvana Ace 2 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.89
Delivery from £24.00

`Creative - Aurvana Ace 2 True Wireless In-Ears, Black` ACC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.47
Free Delivery

Creative 51EF1160AA000 Aurvana Ace 2 In-ear Bluetooth headphones Black

Unknown
£239.96
CREATIVE Aurvana Ace 2 Lightweight True Wireless In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, aptX Lossless, and xMEMS Driver, aptX Adaptive, Adaptive ANC, Ambient Mode, Up to 24 Hours Battery Life, Built-in Mic

Cheapest offer

51EF1160AA000
£84.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace
£77.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery