CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

Creative Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.18
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Headset Wireless Via Dongle Black (51EF1290AA000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.07
GBP 56.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

In stock
£57.78
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

In stock
£58.77
Free Delivery

Creative - Chat Wireless - Black NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.17
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.67
Delivery from £13.99
CREATIVE Chat Wireless On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Boom Mic, USB dongle, Playback and Calls Control, Mic Mute Button for PC/Mac/Mobile devices

Cheapest offer

CLEAR VOICE CALLS ANYWHERE - Noise-cancelling boom mic filters out background noise for clear, uninterrupted conversations, even in busy environments DUAL WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - Switch seamlessly between Bluetooth and 2.4GHz wireless dongle. Works with PC, Mac, and mobile devices EASY ON-EAR CONTROLS - Adjust volume, mute, play/pause music, or answer calls with handy earcup buttons and a mute LED indicator CRISP AND PUNCHY AUDIO - 30mm Neodymium drivers deliver clear sound and rich bass for both work and entertainment ALL-DAY COMFORT - Lightweight with ultra-soft ear cushions and adjustable headband for long-lasting comfort and wear
£49.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Creative Zen Hybrid White
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CREATIVE Zen Hybrid Wireless Over-Ear Headphones with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 27 Hours (ANC ON), Bluetooth 5.0, AAC, Built-in Microphone, Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Goshyda AI Smart Companion Robot Voice Chat Desktop Gadget 60+ Languages WiFi Mini Interactive Early Education Toy with ChatGPT Gemini Support
£26.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery