Creative Deco Large White Plain Wooden Storage Box | 30 x 20 x 14 cm (+/-1

Creative Deco Wooden Storage Box, Solid Pine 30x20x14 White

Creative Deco Large White Plain Wooden Storage Box | 30 x 20 x 14 cm (+/-1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Storage Box with Hinged Lid | 10 Colours | 3 Sizes | Natural Wood

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery
Creative Deco Large White Plain Wooden Storage Box | 30 x 20 x 14 cm (+/-1

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE WOODEN STORAGE BOX - solid pinewood box with a fitted lid, roomy enough for keepsakes, crafts, stationery, tools, cosmetics and everyday household items SMOOTH WHITE FINISH - solid pine with a smooth, even white finish that wipes clean in a moment and is ready to personalise with vinyl, pens, stickers or decoupage to match your decor STURDY, TIDY BUILD - panelled wood with a lift-off or hinged lid and a deep interior that keeps contents dust-free and easy to find on a shelf, desk or in a cupboard KEEPSAKE AND GIFT BOX - doubles as a memory box for photos, cards, letters and trinkets, a craft or storage box, or a ready-to-personalise present for any occasion MANY USES AT HOME - organise a desk, dressing table, hobby corner, bathroom or kitchen; a simple wooden box for storage, display and decoration in any room
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk