Creative Deco Unpainted Wooden Toolbox Storage Box with Handle

Creative Deco Wooden Toolbox, Wooden Storage Box 34x18x20.5

Creative Deco Unpainted Wooden Toolbox Storage Box with Handle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Wooden Toolbox Storage Box with Handle | 34 x 18 x 20.5 cm (+/- 0.5 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Creative Deco Unpainted Wooden Toolbox Storage Box with Handle

Cheapest offer

WOODEN TOOL BOX CADDY - solid pinewood tote with a central carry handle for hand tools, craft supplies, cleaning bottles, stationery and garden odds and ends SMOOTH, PAINT-READY WOOD - supplied plain and unfinished, easy to sand, paint, varnish or decoupage so you can personalise it for the home or as a gift STURDY, PORTABLE BUILD - open-topped panelled wood that keeps everything visible and to hand, and carries easily from room to room, shed or garden. Sizes are approximate and may vary by about 1 cm as GIFT AND DISPLAY - a ready-to-personalise present that also serves as a rustic caddy for cutlery, condiments, plants or toiletries at home or at events MANY USES - organise tools, art materials, cleaning supplies, sewing kit or picnic ware; a handy wooden carry box for the workshop, kitchen or garden. Sizes are approximate and may vary by about 1 cm
£19.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk