CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Condenser Boom Mic, Inline Mute/Calls/Volume Control and Mic-monitoring Feature, Simple Plug-and-play for Video Calls

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Condenser Boom Mic, Inline Mute/Calls/Volume Control and Mic-monitoring Feature, Simple Plug-and-play for Video Calls

£29.51
Free Delivery

Creative Labs HS-720 V2 USB Wired Headset Black (51EF0960AA000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.07
GBP 35.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Condenser Boom Mic, Inline Mute/Calls/Volume Control and Mic-monitoring Feature, Simple Plug-and-play for Video Calls

In stock
£36.57
Free Delivery

Creative 51EF0960AA000 HS-720 V2 On-ear headset Black Silver Volum...

Unknown
£39.24

CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Conden

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.10
Free Delivery

CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Condenser Boom Mic, Inline Mute/Calls/Volume Control and Mic-monitoring Feature, Simple Plug-and-play for Video Calls

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.04
Delivery from £13.99

CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Condenser Boom Mic, Inline Mute/Calls/Volume Control and Mic-monitoring Feature, Simple Plug-and-play for Video Calls

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£44.82
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Headset HS-720 V2 With Mic 51EF0960AA000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.27
Free Delivery
CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Digital Audio On-ear Headset with Noise-cancelling Condenser Boom Mic, Inline Mute/Calls/Volume Control and Mic-monitoring Feature, Simple Plug-and-play for Video Calls

Cheapest offer

Noise-cancelling condenser microphone: ensures that you are heard clearly. It can be easily adjusted it to any angle for the right fit. Multifunctional Integrated Button: comes with an integrated mic button located on the headset. The inline control features a direct call pick-up button, volume and playback buttons. Mic-monitoring: plays your own voice back into your ears, allowing you to consciously adjust your speaking volume when necessary. Enable you speak more comfortably and confidently. Simple USB Plug and Play headphone: plug in via the USB-A port without the need to install any extra software. Can be used with PC, Mac and all the apps like Google Meet, Teams, Skype, and Zoom Lightweight and comfortable: Weighs 135g with adjustable headband so that you can wear it for long hours. Cable length is 2 m so that you have enough room to move around.
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Creative Labs HS-720 V2 Headset Wired Head-band Office/Call center Black(sealed)
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
YunYiYi Replacement Earpad Cups Cushions Compatible with Creative ChatMax HS 720 hs720 Headset Earmuffs Covers Foam (Black2)
£8.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
CREATIVE HS-720 V2 USB Headset with Noise Cancelling (51EF0960AA000)
£26.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
YunYiYi Replacement Earpad Cups Cushions Compatible with Creative ChatMax HS 720 hs720 Headset Earmuffs Covers Foam (Black1)
£10.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99