Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Music Bluetooth Black, Blue

Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Music B

Used Offers from

Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Music Bluetooth Black, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Creative Outlier Free Pro+ Wireless Sport Headphones Purple

6 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £6.99

Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-Band Music Bluetooth B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.55
Free Delivery

Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Music Bluetooth Black Blue

Next Day
£83.06
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Black

In stock
£84.98
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Black

In stock
£88.02
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Black

In stock
£88.33
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Black

In stock
£90.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Creative Labs Outlier FREE Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Sports Bluetooth Black Green
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Outlier Free Wireless Earphones
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Creative Outlier Free+ Wireless Sport Headphones Silver
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CREATIVE - Outlier Free Mini Bone Conductor Headphones - Black
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Music Bluetooth Black, Blue

Cheapest offer

Black, Blue Music Neck-band Headset. Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 10 m. Bone сonduction In-ear monitors 20 - 20000 Hz. Microphone type: Built-in -38 dB. Built-in battery Lithium Polymer (LiPo) 180 mAh. Discover precise audio deliverance or further fine-tune how audio is heard based on the contours of your ears with the adjustable transducers on the Creative Outlier Free Pro+. Dive right into activities and more, thanks to the IPX8 waterproof rating and the built-in 8 GB MP3 player.. Now available in two captivating colorways, indulge in absolute audio freedom with up to 10 hours of battery life on a single charge, Bluetooth® 5.3, and voice assistant support. Your latest audio companion awaits!. ENHANCED OPEN-EAR AUDIO PERFORMANCE. Creative Outlier Free Pro+ uses bone conduction technology, which transmits sound directly to your inner ear bones through vibrations in your temporal bones.. Coupled with adjustable transducers and an open-ear design, maximize sound conduction efficiency and enjoy
£77.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk