Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Soundbar with IR Remote

CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Powered via Adapter, Up to 60W Peak Power, Bluetooth 5.4, Optical-in, Headphone-out port, For PC and TV

Used Offers from

Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Soundbar with IR Remote

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£64.99
Delivery from £5.48

Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Powered via Adapter, Up to 60W Peak Power, Bluetooth 5.4, Optical-in, Headphone-out port, For PC and TV

In stock
£71.77
Free Delivery

CREATIVE SoundBlaster GS5 RGB Gaming Soundbar

Unknown
£74.99
Delivery from £3.99

Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS5 Soundbar, SuperWide Technology, ARGB, Black, Blu

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.56
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide Technology, Pow...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.93
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Gaming Soundbar with SuperWide technology, Pow...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Creative Sound Blaster Z SE High-performance PCI-e Gaming and Entertainment Sound Card and DAC
£79.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Creative Labs Sound Blaster X5 USB
£210.00
GBP 210.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Sound Blaster Play!3 High Resolution USB DAC Amp and External Sound Card
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Creative Labs Sound Blaster GS5 RGB Soundbar with IR Remote

Cheapest offer

£64.99
1 day
scan.co.uk