Creative SoundblasterX G6 Hi-Res Gaming DAC and USB Sound Card (PC/PS4/XBOX/Switch)

Creative Sound BlasterX G6 Headphone amplifier

Used Offers from

Creative SoundblasterX G6 Hi-Res Gaming DAC and USB Sound Card (PC/PS4/XBOX/Switch)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sound BlasterX G6 (GREY)

In stock
£129.97
Free Delivery

Creative Sound Blaster X G6 External Console Gaming DAC Amp

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sound BlasterX G6 (GREY)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Sound BlasterX G6 (GREY)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£150.88
Free Delivery

CREATIVE Sound BlasterX G6 (GREY)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Creative Labs Sound BlasterX AE-5 Plus Internal 5.1 channels PCI-E
£119.75
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Creative Sound BlasterX AE-5 Plus
£113.56
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CREATIVE Sound BlasterX G6
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sound BlasterX H6 Headset Ear pads replacement Compatible with Creative Sound BlasterX H6 7.1 USB Gaming Headset(Textile fabric and Memory Foam ear cushions)
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CREATIVE SoundBlaster Katana 2.1 Soundbar w/ Subwoofer
£279.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Creative SoundblasterX G6 Hi-Res Gaming DAC and USB Sound Card (PC/PS4/XBOX/Switch)

Cheapest offer

The Creative Sound BlasterX G6 is a high-resolution gaming DAC and USB sound card built to elevate your audio on any platform. With immersive virtual 7.1 surround sound, audiophile-grade components, and the award-winning Xamp bi-amplified headphone amp, this sound card transforms your games, movies, and music into rich, detailed experiences you can feel as much as you can hear. Creative SoundblasterX G6 Hi-Res Gaming DAC and USB Sound Card at a Glance: Cross-platform compatibility with PC, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, and Nintendo Switch Virtual 7.1 surround sound with Dolby Digital decoding Xamp bi-amplified headphone amplifier for individually powered channels 32-bit / 384 kHz DAC with 130 dB dynamic range Scout Mode for enhanced in-game audio cues Premium audiophile-grade components for exceptional clarity Industry Leading Sound Level up your audio on PC, PS4, Xbox One, and Nintendo Switch with the Creative Sound BlasterX G6. This cross-platform DAC and USB sound card has been built uti
£109.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk